Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 – Direct Link CutOff & Merit List @panjiyakpredeled.in

Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 CutOff & Merit List Download Link: The Rajasthan Primary Education Department (Bikaner), DEE Rajasthan is expected to declare Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 at the official website Panjiyakpredeled.in. The department has organized the Pre D.El.Ed. (BSTC) The examination was on August 2024 and now will release Rajasthan BSTC Exam Result 2024 on September 2024.

The aspirants who had appeared in the Rajasthan BSTC Exam 2024, all those aspirants are now waiting for the Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 Online, the department will soon share information about BSTC Result 2024, we want to tell you from the Rajasthan BSTC Result Answer key 2024 released first and then on its basis the result will be prepared. So we want to tell you that the Rajasthan Pre-DEl.Ed Result 2024 PDF can be declared in the coming dates which will be notified soon by the DEE on its official website.

Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024

Rajasthan Pre D.El.Ed. (BSTC) Examination 2024 Results will be declared soon. As of now, the Department of Elementary Education, Government of Rajasthan has not declared the Rajasthan BSTC 2024 Result Date and it is going to be declared on September 2024. The aspirants who have appeared in this exam can check their Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 Download online from the official website after the date of release.

Now the Department has completed the exam on August 2024 and a huge number of aspirants have appeared in this exam. The exam was conducted at various exam centres in the state and a huge number of aspirants have appeared in this exam now they want to get the Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 link online.

Aspirants can also check their Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 Release Date on the official website using their roll number on the admit card. The aspirants who score more than the Rajasthan BSTC cut-off 2024 will be allowed to participate in the counselling process. Based on BSTC Admission Merit List 2024, we will get into the further process. Interested aspirants can check Rajasthan BSTC Online Result 2024 from the link given on the page and for more details about Rajasthan D.El.Ed General & Sanskrit Result 2024.

Vivo Pro Kabaddi 2024 Points Table

Rajasthan BSTC Answer Key 2024

Pro Kabaddi League Schedule & Teams List

Indian Army Agniveer Bharti Rally 2024

Rajasthan Pre D.El.Ed. (BSTC) Examination 2024 Overview

Name of ExaminationPre D.El.Ed. (BSTC) Examination 2024
Organized byDepartment of Elementary Education, Government of Rajasthan
Rajasthan BSTC 2024 Exam DateAugust 2024
CategorySarkari Result
CoursesBasic School Teacher Certificate (BSTC)/D.El.Ed General & Sanskrit
Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 Release DateSeptember 2024
Official WebsitePanjiyakpredeled.in

Panjiyakpredeled.in 2024 Result Download Link

Now the Department of Elementary Education, Government of Rajasthan will soon provide a date for the declaration of Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 Download Link on its official website. So if you have appeared in this exam and want to get the Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 Online PDF now can visit the official website. After the DEE issues the answer key, it is expected that the result will also be released in a short time.

As of now the official date is not updated for the result and Rajasthan Pre D.El.Ed. (BSTC) Exam Result 2024 Result will be available in the next few weeks. So the aspirants have to wait for some time for the result and visit the official website Panjiyakpredeled.in to get the direct download link. Here we have attached all the latest updates for the BSTC Pre D.El.Ed Result 2024 of the aspirants and you need to go down in this article and collect the updates from here.

Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 CutOff 
& Merit List (Direct Link)

Details On Rajasthan BSTC 2024 Scorecard

  • Roll Number
  • Aspirants Name
  • Father’s Name
  • Gender
  • Category
  • Course
  • Sanskrit/ Hindi Marks
  • XII Percentage
  • Marks In Sections A, B, C, And D
  • Total Marks
  • Maximum Marks
  • Counselling Serial Number

Rajasthan D.El.Ed General & Sanskrit Result 2024 Name Wise

Aspirants who appeared in the examination can check their Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 by their name, roll number, and application number. Many aspirants do not remember their application number or roll number and that’s why they have a lot of trouble checking Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 Online, so the department gives you the option to see Rajasthan BSTC result name-wise 2024 online.

Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024


Enter Date of Birth


View Result

You can check your Rajasthan D.El.Ed General & Sanskrit Result 2024 from the Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 link is given here and it will be released on September 2024, after the result, aspirants will be called for counseling and only those aspirants will be called counseling, whose marks will be more than the cutoff. 

Assam Direct Recruitment Result 2024

Parivahan Application Status

Passport Status Check Online

Sarathi Parivahan Sewa

How to Download Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024

  • Visit the official website panjiyakpredeled.in search for the ‘Result’ section and click on it.
  • Now look for the Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 Download Link and select that link.
  • Enter all the required details such as roll number, dob, etc, and press submit.
  • If all of your entered details are correct, you will see your Rajasthan BSTC Result 2024 download on the screen.
  • If your name and roll number are there on the Rajasthan BSTC merit list 2024, it means you have qualified for the BSTC and downloaded and saved the PDF for future reference.
BSTC ResultClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
HomepageClick Here

Rajasthan BSTC Cut-Off Marks 2024

Aspirants are excited to know the Rajasthan Pre-DEl.Ed Cut Off Marks 2024 since the exam is over. Also, aspirants need to know the previous year’s cut-off trends to ensure their chance of selection. Soon the Rajasthan BSTC Cutoff Marks 2024 will be published on the official website.

Rajasthan BSTC Cut-Off Marks (Previous Year)

Category201920182017
General Male427426426
General Female410408408
SC Male400399399
SC Female368365365
ST Male415412412
ST Female385382382
TST Male355353353
TST Female310307307
SBC Male405404404
SBC Female367365365

Rajasthan BSTC Expected Cut-Off Marks 2024

CategoryCut-Off
General Male430 – 440
General Female410 – 420
SC Male400 – 410
SC Female370 – 380
ST Male415- 425
ST Female390 – 410
TST Male350 – 370
TST Female310 – 320
OBC Male400 – 410
OBC Female360 – 370